Lapua Cup 2017/2018 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129932 Clara Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106933 Mathias B. Andersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120084 Marcus Kjær Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120772 Oliver B. Larsen Hem Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94857 Hans Ole Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22275 Peter Thor Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119631 Karl Johan Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125182 Christoffer Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126374 Mads Held Skov Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107737 Jonas B. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130448 Thomas Alstrup Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening US1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
129822 Gert Hansen Middelfart Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening UÅ1 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123836 Malthe Ribergaard Blak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124369 Laura Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69329 Søren Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70084 Henrik D. S. Holme Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115424 Ayoe Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128547 Villads Simonsen Middelfart Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105897 Christian Kjellerp Middelfart Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131026 Noah Hindgavl Harboe Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129813 Ida Søndergåed Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128546 Isabella Delfs Bæk Middelfart Skytteforening US1 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128337 Louise Marquart Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121864 Louise van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11669 Malene Langgaard St. Restrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130844 Jeppe K. Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130475 Oscar Alstrup Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131088 Thea Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80170 Magnus Skov Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130796 Isabella Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130873 Annika Bach Madsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130800 Emil Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130760 Aathi Lalith Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129976 Tomas Balciunas Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128336 Johanne Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130795 Melanie Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130004 Sebastian Knudsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130473 Frederik Mølbjerg Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130797 Christian Mærsk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen