Brande 50m stævne 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
126180 Malthe Emil Ravn Bach Brande Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
123005 Simon Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
123005 Simon Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
121623 Anders Greve Jonassen Brande Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103758 Alexander B. Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
126342 Jeremias Zeithaml Brande Skytteforening J2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
126179 Victor Grarup Rauff Brande Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
126341 Kasper Vestergaard Madsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen