Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Telemarkstævne 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Assens Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Middelfart Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
112034
Marc Lykke Kjellmann
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112034
Marc Lykke Kjellmann
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101634
Adam H. L. Christensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101634
Adam H. L. Christensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VS3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100405
Jacob Bluhm Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
112920
Sif Gorm Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
112920
Sif Gorm Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
US1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
100406
Karin Kraft
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
47822
Peter Krog Hansen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
47997
Ole Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
47997
Ole Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
120607
Kristian Henningsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120607
Kristian Henningsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
100964
Anders Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
100964
Anders Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
111558
Nicolas Tauber
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
111558
Nicolas Tauber
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110050
Amalie Schacht
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96533
Carsten Madsen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96533
Carsten Madsen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
110050
Amalie Schacht
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
47901
Anne M. Hansen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
105804
Casper Risum Breum Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
105804
Casper Risum Breum Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
115755
Mie Povelsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120299
Magnus Povelsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
120299
Magnus Povelsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
45792
Finn Clausen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
US2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115755
Mie Povelsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen