DGI Storstrømmen LDM Udendørs 2016 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Østmøn Sg&i 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Østmøn Sg&i 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
99339 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
99339 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen