DGI Storstrømmen LDM Udendørs 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115821 Andreas Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115821 Andreas Capion Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
111679 Niklas Larsen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111679 Niklas Larsen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124578 Nichlas Jessen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124578 Nichlas Jessen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97648 Mathilde Pedersen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126226 Jes Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126226 Jes Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115406 Mads Pehrson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86057 Emil E. Foged Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95424 René Emil B. Andersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
123308 Cecilie Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
102550 Nicolai Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen