DM pistolterræn cal. 22-32 2016 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
62731 Peter Larsen Værløse Skytteforening VET 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
62776 Henrik Ole Jakobsen Værløse Skytteforening 3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 70.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
126504 Kasper Lie Lind Skytteforening UNG 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 1 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds 3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub UNG 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
117143 Mikkel Helmer Steffensen Værløse Skytteforening 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening VET 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
114401 Tim Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds 2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
VET 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
117733 Oliver Kastrup Bullerup Skyttekreds UNG 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub UNG 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub VET 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening UNG 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
23357 Tania Varmdahl Lunde Sg&I 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
105526 Sofia Louisa Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub UNG 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub UNG 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I 1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning UNG 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening UNG 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 70.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
70374 Jan Schmidt Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
125903 Jan Holm Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
126463 Hans Leenhardt Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VET 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
126412 Mick Schuttz Feddersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
126434 Kim Peder Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 2 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening VET 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 2 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening 3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
84876 Nichlas Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
125904 Rasmus Holm Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
46386 Daniel Hintz Lunde Sg&I 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
30010 Rina Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 2 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening UNG 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
126312 Joan Zenia Ørnebjerg Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 3 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
125830 Jan Henrik Johannes Hougaard Værløse Skytteforening UNG 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
125832 Steffen Urskov Thomsen Værløse Skytteforening 2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101062 Philip Lodal Skovshoved Idrætsforening 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
125031 Søren Møller Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
56175 Mikkel Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
111299 Michael Semberlund Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
125928 Anne-Marie Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen