DM Pistolterræn PGA - GR 2016 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
62776 Henrik Ole Jakobsen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
20180 Jan Sander Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 59.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
117143 Mikkel Helmer Steffensen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 11.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
114401 Tim Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
100421 Lau Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
111986 Magnus Kristensen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
23357 Tania Varmdahl Lunde Sg&I GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GPA 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 61.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening GPA 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
109209 Allan Ravn Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 63.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 61.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
116840 Christian Lasse Kirchhoff Sørensen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 10.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GPA 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
125904 Rasmus Holm Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 65.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 GPA 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening GPA 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GPA 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 59.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 2.000 2.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
106783 Carsten Hansen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
125031 Søren Møller Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 61.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GPA 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
125832 Steffen Urskov Thomsen Værløse Skytteforening GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
125928 Anne-Marie Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 61.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen