DM Pistolterræn PGA - GR 2016 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GR 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 7.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GR 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GR 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 65.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I GR 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 64.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 68.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening GR 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 66.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GR 54.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 57.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 50.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds GR 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GR 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 GR 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GR 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
125031 Søren Møller Madsen Tommerup Skytteforening GR 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 29.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen