Norma-Cup 2. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen