Skallebøllestævne sommer 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening US2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119557 Anna Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119557 Anna Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122397 Nicolaj Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122397 Nicolaj Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109888 Andrea Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109888 Andrea Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111558 Nicolas Tauber Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111558 Nicolas Tauber Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
124437 Vicki Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen