Skallebøllestævne sommer 2016 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 110.000 110.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen