Landsfinalen udendørs 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122774 Thais Fog Svendsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121567 Vilhelm Leervad Alslev Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen