Landsfinalen udendørs 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122774 Thais Fog Svendsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
121567 Vilhelm Leervad Alslev Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen