Mårup Pistolterræn (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 45.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 16.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
10848 Mathias Rasmussen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
115344 Mogens Møller Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 8.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
GPA 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 49.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
115347 Morten Grønkjær Jensen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
125234 Jesper Poulsen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 18.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 45.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 55.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 52.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
10877 Klaus Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 14.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 8.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
104078 Brian Simonsen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 18.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 45.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 10.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
113381 Torben Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 16.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 67.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 68.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 41.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
117846 Mikkel L. Martensen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 14.000 10.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen