Mårup Pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 67.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 48.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 62.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
126544 Mads Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 2.000 2.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 3 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 58.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening VET 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 57.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds UNG 36.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 36.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
VET 67.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
113382 Noren Galsim Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
21246 Erik Laursen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 48.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
44650 Gunner Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 52.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 65.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 3 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 61.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 64.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 52.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 1 56.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 2 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 57.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 62.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
3 53.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 14.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening UNG 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening VET 40.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 54.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VET 41.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 58.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 45.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
113381 Torben Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 44.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 66.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 62.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 10.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening UNG 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen