Præmievåben 50-200m 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening US2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening US2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen