DM Ungdom 50-200-300m 2016 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
102509 Alexander Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
102509 Alexander Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
94729 Mette Buus Samsø Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
116604 Asger Elkjær Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
116604 Asger Elkjær Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102510 Andreas Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
102510 Andreas Siigaard Henriksen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
106870 Kenni Vestergård Henriksen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
117443 Daniel Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
122915 Laura Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
119630 Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 111.0 111.0 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
114217 Marcus Bredgaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
114217 Marcus Bredgaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 103.0 103.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
123717 Katarina Trøjborg Samsø Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
123717 Katarina Trøjborg Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
119643 Naja Skytt-Bendixen Glud Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen