DM Ungdom 50-200-300m 2016 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. JUN 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
106298 Lasse Svennekjær Tørring Idrætsforening JUN 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening JUN 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
110761 Sofie Elkhøj Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening JUN 102.0 102.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
106554 Mads Sejersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen