Karup gevær -og luftgeværstævne 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen