VETERANTRÆF i Randers (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89821 Sander Olof Frandsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89821 Sander Olof Frandsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
26293 Carsten Boye Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26011 Finn Kønig V.R.V.S. SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26011 Finn Kønig V.R.V.S. SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
26122 Aage Halsboe VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17829 Peder Mørch Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26122 Aage Halsboe VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen