Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 15m stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
119580
Jens Christian Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
119580
Jens Christian Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122915
Laura Mortensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
122915
Laura Mortensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115549
Louise Lønbæk
Glud Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
93897
Patrick Sortkjær Jensen
Glud Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128661
Trine Østergaard Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
128661
Trine Østergaard Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127735
Jonathan K. Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
127735
Jonathan K. Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96287
Karsten Knudsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
20326
Flemming Mikkelsen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
US1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128569
Lucas Storm Thomsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
128569
Lucas Storm Thomsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128662
Sara Poulsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128662
Sara Poulsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127736
Emilius K. Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
127736
Emilius K. Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20331
Dan Lauersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120991
Johannes Rasmussen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120991
Johannes Rasmussen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120992
Jens Jørgen Poulsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120992
Jens Jørgen Poulsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126192
Maiken Mogensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126192
Maiken Mogensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
116793
Bo D. Andersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
116793
Bo D. Andersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127733
Katrine Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127733
Katrine Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
34700
Else Marie Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121550
Viktor Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
123096
Martin Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123096
Martin Lysdahl
Tørring Idrætsforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
113620
Hanne Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113620
Hanne Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
119643
Naja Skytt-Bendixen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119643
Naja Skytt-Bendixen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
128660
Mia Østergaard Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
128660
Mia Østergaard Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113971
Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113971
Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106639
Jesper Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106639
Jesper Mikkelsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
115333
Julie Lønbæk Jeppesen
Glud Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128326
Patrick Frandsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
119578
Ida Melvej Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
119578
Ida Melvej Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127137
Mikkel Madsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
128326
Patrick Frandsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
127137
Mikkel Madsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
123377
Mathias Olesen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
123421
Marcel A. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123421
Marcel A. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
123377
Mathias Olesen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
112089
Kamilla Keinicke
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120235
Astrid Bohsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120235
Astrid Bohsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86901
Frederik Kay
Jelling fS
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
127675
Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
127675
Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127678
Steffen Sandgaard
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
127678
Steffen Sandgaard
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
127679
Sylvester Jensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
127679
Sylvester Jensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123926
Jens V. Madsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
97745
Oliver Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
97745
Oliver Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
123926
Jens V. Madsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122920
Maja Madsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122920
Maja Madsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
124742
Anna Kjærlund
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
124742
Anna Kjærlund
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
86901
Frederik Kay
Jelling fS
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115005
Lars K. Madsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
125876
Nicolai Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
115005
Lars K. Madsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105857
Magnus Præstegård
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105857
Magnus Præstegård
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
119577
Emma Melvej Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
119577
Emma Melvej Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123761
Rasmus Lund
Jelling fS
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123761
Rasmus Lund
Jelling fS
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
34589
Tobias Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
34589
Tobias Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86889
Karl Otto Lauersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
128052
Katrine Lund Jørgensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128052
Katrine Lund Jørgensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
122694
Nikolai Stendorph
Jelling fS
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122694
Nikolai Stendorph
Jelling fS
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
21049
Louise Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
116747
Sabrina Andersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
J2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
116747
Sabrina Andersen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
128434
Kirsten Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
128434
Kirsten Hårvig
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125876
Nicolai Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen