Møn Åben 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
55163 Louise Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126869 Tobias Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126869 Tobias Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
126870 Astrid H. Iversen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
126870 Astrid H. Iversen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122893 Erik Johansson Maribo Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122893 Erik Johansson Maribo Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126865 Louise Olifent Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126865 Louise Olifent Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen