Vodskov Skytteforening 50 og 200m stævne 2016 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
112013 Lars K. Klarborg Vodskov Skytteforening 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen