Rangliste 200m nr.5 - 16 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Østmøn Sg&i 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
126247 Melinda Sembach Tingsted Skytteforening 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i SE2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Østmøn Sg&i SE2 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen