Vestfalster 15 m. Luftstævne 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125511 Magnus Lund Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja O. M. Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja O. M. Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121784 Katrine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121543 Kim Rasmussen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121543 Kim Rasmussen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119953 Mathilde Gejl Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
119953 Mathilde Gejl Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104589 Cecilie Leach Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104589 Cecilie Leach Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen