Præmieskydning, Karby 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127495 Emil Brasch Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120874 Emil Gade Søe Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120874 Emil Gade Søe Bjergby SGI&U J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
134255 Vinni Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126589 Nivi Natasha Schmidt Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126589 Nivi Natasha Schmidt Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127481 Laura Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127484 Mathilde Kristensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
127486 Jesper Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
127491 Josefine Stelsig Karby Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
127491 Josefine Stelsig Karby Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
127493 Anna Damsgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
127493 Anna Damsgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117189 Karl Guldhammer Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122759 Ida B. K. Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110013 Casper Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123022 Ditlev Andresen Preuss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123022 Ditlev Andresen Preuss Karby Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
126588 Mathias Kassow Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126588 Mathias Kassow Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
127483 Mathilde Christensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
127487 Rasmus Odgaard Larsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
127492 Frida Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
127492 Frida Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
127494 Winni Frank Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
110392 Søren Jensen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
110392 Søren Jensen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118001 Henrik Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen