15 m stævne Tuse 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125182 Christoffer Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
125182 Christoffer Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen