Omegensturnering Galten 2016-17 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107154 Bjarke Balters Hermann Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113932 Christian B Nielsen Odder Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127469 Emilie Jørgensen Galten Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126003 jonathan Lysgaard Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126006 Rasmus Thulstrup Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124656 Mikkel Emil Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127666 Buster Skipper Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
125646 Elias Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115255 Rasmus Sandberg Blomgren Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108635 Nanna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening US2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
116843 Frederik Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104624 Mads Thomsen Galten Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122195 William Duvald Postens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122794 Carl Johan Trier Dehle Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127667 Tristan Lytzen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122213 Viktor Bjørnskov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122792 Lukas Nolsøe Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117888 Christian Hoten Frengler Galten Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124436 Peter Strandet Mortensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114220 Sebastian Elbinger Pedersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127113 Dan Struue Galten Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127118 Max Bøg Andersen Galten Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120953 Josephine Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115125 Emilie Holde Postens Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117889 Tobias Hvidberg Nielsen Galten Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127179 Jonathan Kjestrup Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122196 Tobias Kastberg Postens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120169 Balder Sonne Hjulmand Postens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117327 Alexander Bak Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108871 Kristian Holde Postens Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
123043 Marcus Schrøder Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
127183 Frederik Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
115516 Mathias Kjærgaard Larsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127109 Lasse Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
127114 Rasmus Thulstrup Lemming Galten Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125514 Emil Præstholm Gamtofte VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
127464 Magnus Thulstrup Lemming Galten Skytteforening BK4 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
119846 Rasmus Langberg Kivilaid VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen