15m riffel hold 2016-17, 1.runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102322 Line Egesø Bagger Dauglykke Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122559 Victor Appelquist Melby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123556 Mathias Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117689 Sofie E. Larsen Søborg SG&I J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120765 Kathrine Solgaard Strø S&G J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123889 Frederik Van Hauen Melby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122560 Louise Taul Melby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65840 Jan Holmen Andersen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124368 Jesper Nelander Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
65647 Svenn Skjærbæk Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118556 Jimmy Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120138 Claus Toxværd Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118540 Mia Toxværd Melby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81221 Preben Morland Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115606 Victoria Laudrup Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen Strø S&G J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124850 Sebastian Elmendorf Strø S&G J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108766 Mikkel Bisgaard Søborg SG&I J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125337 Kay G. Henningsen Søborg SG&I J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124369 Laura Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126280 Nanna Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen