Kommunemesterskab 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy Glud Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122914 Erik Schulte Glud Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122915 Laura Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120992 Jens Jørgen Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128387 Tobias Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129437 Mie Falkenstrøm Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120235 Astrid Bohsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121320 Jens Jørgen Hedegaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
127736 Emilius K. Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127735 Jonathan K. Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127678 Steffen Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128569 Lucas Storm Thomsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128661 Trine Østergaard Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124742 Anna Kjærlund Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97745 Oliver Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120994 Lars Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125876 Nicolai Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128662 Sara Poulsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
128660 Mia Østergaard Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen