Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Brande (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Arnborg Idrætsforening
Aulum Skytteforening
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Glud Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Skarrild Idrætsforening
Skjern Skytteforening
Tørring Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
88757
Bendt Kjærsig
Skjern Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
88757
Bendt Kjærsig
Skjern Skytteforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109625
Malthe Ottesen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109625
Malthe Ottesen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107010
Jan Vissing Svenningsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107010
Jan Vissing Svenningsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115633
Katrine Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
115633
Katrine Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33147
Peder Johansen
Brande Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
US2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
US2
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
21577
Randi Nielsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VS2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
127173
Birthe Kring Henneberg
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
122694
Nikolai Stendorph
Jelling fS
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122694
Nikolai Stendorph
Jelling fS
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
35378
Preben C. Sørensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
32994
Marc Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
34634
Lasse Olsen
Tørring Idrætsforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
37843
Jørn Jørgensen
Skjern Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
37843
Jørn Jørgensen
Skjern Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
120460
Frederik Rye Rasmussen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
34969
Karl Erik Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
34969
Karl Erik Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
117401
Lis Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
117401
Lis Andersen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
34634
Lasse Olsen
Tørring Idrætsforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123738
Signe Bruun
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
123738
Signe Bruun
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
91840
Jimmi Pedersen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
109628
Agnese Salina
Arnborg Idrætsforening
UÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129299
Alex Larsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
109628
Agnese Salina
Arnborg Idrætsforening
UÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88633
Svend Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
34585
Vagn Koch
Tørring Idrætsforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
107663
Carsten Dalsgaard
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
107663
Carsten Dalsgaard
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
UÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
37076
Poul B. Rasmussen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
US2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
37076
Poul B. Rasmussen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
US2
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
128872
Niels Arne Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
128873
Kjartan Bach
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
128873
Kjartan Bach
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
129382
Jonas Klimaitis
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
19905
Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
123673
Kasper Poulsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123673
Kasper Poulsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
110494
Lucas Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
119066
Niki Boisen
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119066
Niki Boisen
Billund Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128770
Tobias Damsgaard Petersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125316
Andreas Thode
Fredericia Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
125316
Andreas Thode
Fredericia Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120106
Jesper Nissen
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107988
Jesper Buhl
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123926
Jens V. Madsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123926
Jens V. Madsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
126151
Noah Emil Hermansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
103427
Louise Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103427
Louise Hansen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
127845
Oliver Sletten
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
127845
Oliver Sletten
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
127052
Noah McGregor
Aulum Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
127052
Noah McGregor
Aulum Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
126342
Jeremias Zeithaml
Brande Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
126342
Jeremias Zeithaml
Brande Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
107988
Jesper Buhl
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126151
Noah Emil Hermansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120820
Christian Helstrup Nielsen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
107909
Mathias M. Pedersen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107909
Mathias M. Pedersen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120820
Christian Helstrup Nielsen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
91839
Jack Abrahamsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91839
Jack Abrahamsen
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
123606
Celina Dalsgaard
Aulum Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
123606
Celina Dalsgaard
Aulum Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
113171
Signe de la Roi
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113171
Signe de la Roi
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120463
Peter Borch Buhl
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
120463
Peter Borch Buhl
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
106628
Kim Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106628
Kim Lyng Knudsen
Viborg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93289
Jens Hyldborg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93289
Jens Hyldborg
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
84371
Laura Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
US2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
84371
Laura Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102406
Ole Borch Buhl
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
102406
Ole Borch Buhl
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
91949
Allan Baunsgaard
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123739
Simon Mortensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
123739
Simon Mortensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
118792
Lucas R. Rasmussen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118792
Lucas R. Rasmussen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
124835
Mads Ravnskjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
124835
Mads Ravnskjær
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
125318
Tobias Nielsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
125318
Tobias Nielsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
37620
Søren Madsen
Skjern Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
37620
Søren Madsen
Skjern Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
124164
Sarah Hamborg Sørensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124164
Sarah Hamborg Sørensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
32360
Knud Bjerre
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
32360
Knud Bjerre
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109626
Johan Ottesen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
109626
Johan Ottesen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109629
Dylan Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
109629
Dylan Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123002
Rene Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123002
Rene Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121887
Malene Nørgaard
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
121887
Malene Nørgaard
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35072
Bodil Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
118577
Casper Tyregod
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128991
Lisa Green
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
128991
Lisa Green
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
118577
Casper Tyregod
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113257
Patrick Hansen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113257
Patrick Hansen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
35072
Bodil Hansen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121600
Victor Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
121600
Victor Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123858
Ester Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123858
Ester Sindberg
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127085
Hugo H. Mortensen
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
127086
Lasse B. Christensen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127086
Lasse B. Christensen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34589
Tobias Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
UÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34589
Tobias Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118575
Rasmus Tyregod
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
118575
Rasmus Tyregod
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97745
Oliver Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97745
Oliver Novak
Tørring Idrætsforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127384
Sofie Vitting
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
127384
Sofie Vitting
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127056
Andrew Scott Jørgensen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127056
Andrew Scott Jørgensen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127910
Emilie Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
127910
Emilie Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33325
Hans Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
33325
Hans Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
110497
Jesper Haugstrup
Billund Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117550
Julie Vesterholm
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117550
Julie Vesterholm
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
118183
Juliane Møller
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
118183
Juliane Møller
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113336
Nikolai Riber Jepsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113336
Nikolai Riber Jepsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120979
Michele Rasmussen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120979
Michele Rasmussen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
39755
Peter Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39755
Peter Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
121044
Rie Lund
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
121044
Rie Lund
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123136
Jessica Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123136
Jessica Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
124121
Merle marie Holst
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
119180
Tina Pala Kristensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
119180
Tina Pala Kristensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
124121
Merle marie Holst
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
121811
Jonas Wittendorff
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
128401
Alberth Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
107662
Oliver Dalsgaard
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
107662
Oliver Dalsgaard
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
114453
John L.S. Pedersen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33044
Gerda Præstegård
Brande Skytteforening
SE3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen