Puljefinaler (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124238 Oliver Klaus Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113971 Jonas Kjærgaard Jeppesen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen