DM 15m Pistol 2017 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS U2H 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS U2H 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening S2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening S2H 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
129047 Poul Erik Brønd Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening JUN 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H2 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V1H3 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds U1H 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening V1H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
80753 Else Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2H 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening V2H 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 290.000 290.000 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub U1H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
76195 Keld Bojsen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS JUN 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS JUN 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds S2H 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds S2H 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if V1H1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if V1H2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
96301 Kristian Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
96301 Kristian Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening U1H 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening U1H 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
122895 Anika Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
122895 Anika Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening BK 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds FRI 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds FRI 290.000 290.000 Mesterskab
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening JUN 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening JUN 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
116957 Vivi Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds U2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H3 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
120772 Oliver B. Larsen Hem Skytteforening BK 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
120772 Oliver B. Larsen Hem Skytteforening BK 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
113149 Tobias Lund Hem Skytteforening BK 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
113149 Tobias Lund Hem Skytteforening BK 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening V2H 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds BK 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds BK 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
105324 Rasmus Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1H1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
105324 Rasmus Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub JUN 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub JUN 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
97560 Asta Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub U2H 201.000 201.000 Hovedskydning
114804 Simon Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
82531 Frank Fougner Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
82531 Frank Fougner Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
38137 Torkild Brinck-jensen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H3 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening BK 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening U1H 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds U1H 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening U2H 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening U1H 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening U1H 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
102887 Christina Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening U1H 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
102887 Christina Van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening U1H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening V1H3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 297.000 297.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 291.000 291.000 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening S2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
V2H 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
V2H 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening U2H 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Faxe Skytteforening U1H 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
53043 Simon Løje Faxe Skytteforening U1H 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening BK 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening BK 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub BK 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub BK 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
127744 Emil Theodor Armannsson Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
127744 Emil Theodor Armannsson Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
54167 Anders Myssen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening S2H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
118747 Kim Overgaard Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening U1H 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening U1H 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
V2H 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
V2H 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1H3 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening V1H2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 292.000 292.000 Mesterskab
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Særslev Skytteforening U1H 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
95233 Simone Thistrup Larsen Særslev Skytteforening U1H 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening U1H 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening U1H 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub S2H 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening U1H 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening U1H 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H2 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
116292 Bjarne Sidelmann Tilst Skytteforening V1H3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V1H3 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I U1H 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I V1H2 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
115814 Christoffer Johnson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2H 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
111104 Martin Brovn Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening JUN 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
111104 Martin Brovn Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
117657 Mathias Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
117657 Mathias Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening S2H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening JUN 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening JUN 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening JUN 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V2H 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening S2H 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening S2H 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub BK 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub BK 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub BK 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
35659 Hans Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening S2H 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening S2H 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H2 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H2 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
113836 Thomas Skjold Jakobsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
113836 Thomas Skjold Jakobsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber JUN 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
115028 Emil Sckaumann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
115028 Emil Sckaumann Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
107969 Mette Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening U2H 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening S2H 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
129200 Per Holm Vejle Skytteforening S2H 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
28305 Emil Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening U2H 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
123317 Philip Jensen Århus Pistolklub BK 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I U2H 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
128482 David Minnet Ballerup Skytteforening V1H3 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen