Karby2017 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GP 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GP 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GP 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen GP 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
38187 Nadia Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening GP 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 70.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
120228 Michael Lindgaard Mortensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GP 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds GP 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria K. K. Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening GP 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen