Karby2017 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 2 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 22.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 2 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
123716 Henrik Rasmussen Ikast Skytteforening 3 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 2 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 70.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 2 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
38187 Nadia Christensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 3 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 3 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 1 7.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 2 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 67.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 1 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 3 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 69.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14155 Søren F. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 VET 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
120228 Michael Lindgaard Mortensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 21.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 15.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening VET 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 3 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 2 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
126386 Marcel V. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 3 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 2 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
27393 Bent Stengaard Hem Skytteforening 3 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
VET 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 2 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 3 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria K. K. Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening 3 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 3 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 1 66.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening 3 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 3 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
116749 Heinz Lorentzen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 16.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 2 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
12740 Tina Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 3 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
119803 Tom Gjørret Horsens Skyttekreds 3 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
14272 Majbritt Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 41.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
116750 Torben Ramsing Horsens Skyttekreds 3 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
129463 Gorm Christensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening UNG 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening 3 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
32615 Henrik Keller Ikast Skytteforening 3 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
112643 Svend Erik Stubkjær Ikast Skytteforening 3 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
121952 Ivan Bøjlesen Ikast Skytteforening 3 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 3 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen