Karby2017 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
14155 Søren F. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen GR 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GR 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen GR 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 13.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 68.000 57.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
14365 Ivan Hjortshøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 24.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 18.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 20.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 32.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 66.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GR 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds GR 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen