Turnering 15 m Uge 3 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122036 Marcus Van der Weij Aakirkeby Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128402 Bettina Hammer Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening VS2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
61137 Cliff Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108151 Linda Mortensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen