Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 15m. gevær (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114654 Winnie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114654 Winnie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83332 Harry Damm Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83332 Harry Damm Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
113043 Christian Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113043 Christian Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128743 Valdemar Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128743 Valdemar Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126105 Jacob Toft Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126105 Jacob Toft Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126900 Christian B. Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126900 Christian B. Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120162 Rigmor Jacobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120162 Rigmor Jacobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126107 Pernille Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126107 Pernille Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114653 Lone Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114653 Lone Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123418 Johannes Hyldgaard Jakobsen Gråsten Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123418 Johannes Hyldgaard Jakobsen Gråsten Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114651 Frank Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114651 Frank Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124766 Tobias Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129234 Jakob Stigsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125148 Kathrine Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125148 Kathrine Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129234 Jakob Stigsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124131 Bjarne Degn-Philipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
124131 Bjarne Degn-Philipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121641 Christian Jæger Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121641 Christian Jæger Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124134 Tobias Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124134 Tobias Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127595 Tina Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127595 Tina Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129267 Frederik Hildebrandt Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129267 Frederik Hildebrandt Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127999 Niklas Dohrmann Termansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127318 Margrethe Jakobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127318 Margrethe Jakobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127627 Petroula Giannoulakou Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127627 Petroula Giannoulakou Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124130 Jamie Degn-Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
124130 Jamie Degn-Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127999 Niklas Dohrmann Termansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128498 Iryna Shepetun Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128498 Iryna Shepetun Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen