Rødding Skydning 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129444 Sarah Sørensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129446 Tobias Sørensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128130 Jespe Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128129 Daniel Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128396 Alberthe Gamborg Willert Gesten Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
128123 Asmus Gregersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
128126 Mette Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128127 Rasmus Zoega-Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129373 Ulla Clausen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128142 Nicolaj Tørnæs Rødding Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122775 Christian J. Hellmann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122775 Christian J. Hellmann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128125 Signe Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129374 Poul Ole Clausen Gesten Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Gesten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125454 Jacob Tagesen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
122650 Annika Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112991 Klint Jacobsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122649 Steffen Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128138 Laura Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122528 Alexander Gregersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129445 Jimmi Jørgensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117124 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117124 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen