Randers Åben 15m 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15818 Nicoline Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15818 Nicoline Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen