Randers Åben 15m 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17846 Ole Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
17846 Ole Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115973 Ruth bjørn Larsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
131176 Philip S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131176 Philip S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131175 Patrick S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131175 Patrick S Poulsen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VS2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen