63 - Storebæltsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125135 Emma Gaarslev Nyborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125135 Emma Gaarslev Nyborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
87234 Ole Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123212 Tobias Ellegaard Frederiksen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123212 Tobias Ellegaard Frederiksen Sødinge Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
132719 Oskar Eli Pagel Mehlsen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132719 Oskar Eli Pagel Mehlsen Tved Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
126665 Jette Enghus Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131174 Kim Nielsen Langtved S.g.i.f. VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131174 Kim Nielsen Langtved S.g.i.f. VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
131172 Lasse Legin Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131172 Lasse Legin Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen