| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 200/00
2 112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 199/00
3 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 198/00
4 125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131084 Cecili Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds 199/00
2 128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 198/00
3 119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 195/00
4 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 191/00
4 122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127988 Kasper Linding Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 194/00
2 123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening 191/00
3 122141 Natasja Buhl Muusmann Alslev Skytteforening 189/00
4 131081 Mathilda L. Evald Ribe Skyttekreds 188/00
4 130334 Tilde Nocoline Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening 188/00
6 119465 Christian Offersgaard Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 187/00
7 119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening 186/00
8 126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds 184/00
9 124953 Mathias Wedtfald Irgens Alslev Skytteforening 182/00
9 130331 Tora Malund Houtevelts Alslev Skytteforening 182/00
11 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 181/00
12 131030 Julia Toft Sillasen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 177/00
13 126784 Kristoffer Kiesbye Gade Alslev Skytteforening 174/00
14 130335 Toki Malund Houtevelts Alslev Skytteforening 173/00
15 131029 Jeppe Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 172/00
16 131490 Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening 171/00
17 120437 Malte Rechnagl Varde Skytteforening 166/00
18 131578 Liva Emilie Nissen Alslev Skytteforening 164/00
19 130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening 160/00
20 130930 Anders Bjerre Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 148/00
20 130321 Nicklas Wedtfald Irgens Alslev Skytteforening 148/00
22 131491 Niels Theilmann Østergaard Alslev Skytteforening 147/00
23 131489 Johanne Theilemann Østergaard Alslev Skytteforening 142/00
24 130318 Albert Grøndal Krautz Alslev Skytteforening 118/00
25 130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening 113/00
26 130332 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 93/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 199/00
2 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/00
3 104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening 199/00
2 117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 198/00
3 98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 196/00
3 116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening 196/00
5 99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 194/00
5 127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 194/00
7 131083 Mathias Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 197/00
1 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 197/00
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 195/00
4 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 191/00
2 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 185/00
3 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1

1 39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening 200/00
1 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 200/00
3 34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 198/00
2 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/00
3 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 189/00
2 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/00
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 168/00
1 126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 168/00
3 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 160/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/00
1 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 200/00
3 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 199/00
3 110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening 199/00
3 127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 199/00
6 40207 Ida Søby Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 198/00
6 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/00
6 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/00
9 39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 196/00
9 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 196/00
11 39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 200/00
2 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 198/00
3 91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds 195/00
4 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/00
5 86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds 192/00
6 119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 186/00
7 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 177/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav 198/00
1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 198/00
1 40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 198/00
1 39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening 198/00
5 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 197/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/00
2 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/00
3 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 191/00
3 105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening 191/00
3 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 191/00
6 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 190/00
6 104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 190/00
6 132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 190/00
9 39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening 189/00
10 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 188/00
10 122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening 188/00
12 39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening 186/00
13 115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 183/00
14 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 182/00

Til toppen