3 Omgang Turnering 2017/2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124954 Liva Braagaard Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120437 Malte Rechnagl Varde Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
124953 Mathias Wedtfald Irgens Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119770 Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130330 Oliver Deleuran Mortensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
130332 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 93.0 93.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131489 Johanne Theilemann Østergaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130930 Anders Bjerre Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131081 Mathilda L. Evald Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119465 Christian Offersgaard Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127988 Kasper Linding Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
122141 Natasja Buhl Muusmann Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131084 Cecili Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130318 Albert Grøndal Krautz Alslev Skytteforening BK3 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
130320 Nicklas Helle Iversen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
131490 Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
131491 Niels Theilmann Østergaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131578 Liva Emilie Nissen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
131029 Jeppe Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
131030 Julia Toft Sillasen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131083 Mathias Morgenstern Ribe Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130321 Nicklas Wedtfald Irgens Alslev Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
130331 Tora Malund Houtevelts Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86480 Susanne Gissel Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130334 Tilde Nocoline Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130335 Toki Malund Houtevelts Alslev Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
39200 Mogens Callesen Varde Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127806 Marikke Anine Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126784 Kristoffer Kiesbye Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119463 Sander Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen