3 Omgang Turnering 2017/2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40670 Jan Søbygård Varde Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107762 Hans Novrup Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101777 Ole S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41159 Lars Linnet Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40500 Svend erik Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39313 Jørn Lund Varde Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39146 Preben Nielsen Varde Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118596 Patrik Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121501 Valdermar Schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126614 Cecilie Linnet Skads Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41038 Allan Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117414 Lucas K. Lolk Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115395 Rasmus Evan Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109757 Arne Frederiksen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112918 Kenneth Røn Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40649 Jonna Larsen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81633 Ove Skelskov Alslev Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98379 Johan Stæhr Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107761 Poul Erik Mortensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117884 Christina Wilhelmine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105405 Mikkel Nissen Rødding Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131295 Marlene Bøgh Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97250 Hanni Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82832 Tina S.G. Christensen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122304 Jonas Nøhr Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
97908 Jan Jessen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125886 Daniel Andreasen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97910 Henning Tækker Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126994 Finn Elming Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117253 Kristian Jepsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102494 John Lützen Skytteforeningen Vest UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104778 Harley Paulsen Skytteforeningen Vest SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113269 Jakob S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114271 Poul Erik Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39152 Peter Gade Outrup Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127430 Oskar B. Madsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127432 Tina Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127433 Heidi Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40739 Bent Holst Hansen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115658 Preben Johnny Madsen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89485 Kim Beck Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105504 Katja Thesbjerg Outrup Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130601 Søren Martin Bull Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40643 Jørgen Tang Varde Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118229 Poul Helt Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123325 Henning Jensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108637 Oliver Kjeldsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122715 Sigurd Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127411 Lau Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40963 Gunnar Sørensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126743 Magnus Grue Kjærsgaard Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127854 Svend Aage Lønborg Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98240 Jens Peter Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112438 Tommy Gudsø Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103484 Søren Lange Varde Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126847 Marcus Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127431 Lennard Van Vliet Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
128125 Signe Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104075 Vagn Wolf Varde Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122460 Leo Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122466 Mette Clausen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124805 Mira Schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122774 Thais Fog Svendsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40976 Erik Therkildsen Skads Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114090 Anita Petersen Outrup Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112919 Kasper Boel Lauridsen Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118180 Niels Jørgen Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening SE3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120860 Signe Vestergaard Aagaard Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118278 Jens Peter Jensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
34101 Kurt Lorentsen Helle Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89250 Per Ørum Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
116512 Mike Melton Schønnemann Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120286 Sean Etmann Brørup Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121502 Rasmus schou Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
127084 Knud Bille Voss Skads Skytteforening FRI 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
125160 Kim Wolf Alslev Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127185 Ivan Helth Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122305 Rasmus Nøhr Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128563 Claus Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97912 Poul K. Poulsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127428 Kristian Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127429 Allan Madsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97969 Jens Kristian Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128126 Mette Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127799 Erik Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38591 Kenth Andersen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118171 Lasse L. Poulsen Outrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131068 Jette Petersen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130555 Matilde Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118179 Patrick M. Sørensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120418 Oscar W. Langelund Alslev Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130797 Christian Mærsk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131085 Mogens Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131706 Andreas Beier Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40889 Lasse Blicher Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131243 Jacob Sørensen Skads Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41182 Kaj Brogaard Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107759 Søren Høj Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131132 Jais Rue Bramming Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131133 Kintija Fjodorova Bramming Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130220 Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127412 Jonas Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127119 Valdemar Ahler Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128432 Maya Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
131065 Thorbjørn Haugli Laulund Outrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131066 Sjouke Segers Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130487 David jensen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131568 Christian Wagner Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131576 Thea Legaard Outrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130682 Anders Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130558 Linda Rasmussen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130616 Thomas R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
130929 Caroline Maj Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130799 Julie Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
131087 Emma Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130795 Melanie Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130796 Isabella Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130800 Emil Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131708 Jonas Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130602 Jacob Lindahl Bull Skads Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131072 Jeppe Ersgaard Jellinge Varde Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130743 Sofie Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130993 Anton Kofoed Helle Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131293 Vilads Paarup Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131299 Andreas Bøgh Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130620 Poul Erik Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131577 Sebastian Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126134 Sara Petersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131077 Jacob Winther Svendsen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131078 Magnus Mathiesen Brørup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122651 Nina Høegh Jensen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122652 Anders Høegh Jensen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131112 Mikkel Dransfeldt Bramming Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131296 Emil Bøgh Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
130674 Jonas Ebeling Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128724 Laila Skånvad Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130675 Simon Nygaard Skytteforeningen Vest BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130383 Per Baggesgaard Skytteforeningen Vest SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131067 Betina Bloch Nielsen Outrup Skytteforening UÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130719 Peter Sørensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130723 Victor Schmidt Rødding Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131560 Laura Skov Frost Rødding Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130554 Andreas Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
130559 Oliver Rasmussen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131690 Lars Raunsbæk Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
130618 Magnus Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
131575 Marcus Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130928 Oliver Keller Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131080 Frederik L. Evald Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131082 Andreas Ager Øllgard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131086 Joachim Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131088 Thea Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129882 Mette Clemmensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131693 Regina Fog Thomsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131240 Kim Sørensen Skads Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131242 Nete Sørensen Skads Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
130599 Christian Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130600 Tim Damkjær Alslev Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131071 Victor Agaard Nielsen Varde Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131073 Oliver Mark Petersen Varde Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131075 Johannes Damgaard Sørensen Varde Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130380 Kenneth Moesgaard Skytteforeningen Vest VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131679 Max Beller Outrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130715 Anders Aaskov Miang Rødding Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131571 Martin Wagner Rødding Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen