3 Omgang Turnering 2017/2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds S2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
39688 Torben Kristensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
122236 Hanne Horslund Brørup Skyttekreds V2H1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds V2H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
106926 Christian Kryger Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds V2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H4 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
115659 Lasse Fyhn Brørup Skyttekreds V2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
40515 Rene Blom Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening V1H4 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening U2H 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
130469 Michael Madsen Outrup Skytteforening V1H4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
39716 Bent Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds U2H 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen