3 Omgang Turnering 2017/2018 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
39393 Gitte Gade Outrup Skytteforening V2H 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening U1H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
39924 Johnie Knudsen Helle Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds S2H 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening V2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
V2H 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
96428 Alex Kjær Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening V2H 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
130928 Oliver Keller Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen