Pårup Stævne 2017 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
113889 Peter Skovlund Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
113889 Peter Skovlund Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
52518 Per Hübsmann Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
48668 Jan Jønsson Ollerup Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
48668 Jan Jønsson Ollerup Skytteforening V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
52509 Richard Belin Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening V1H3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
127373 Lau Danielsen Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
127373 Lau Danielsen Paarup Skytteforening V1H4 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen