Pårup Stævne 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128692 Emma Høgenhav Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128692 Emma Høgenhav Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Dalum Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128693 Karen Armstrong Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128693 Karen Armstrong Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129087 Lucas Larsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
130272 Lukas Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130272 Lukas Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131184 Philip Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131184 Philip Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131185 Victor Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131185 Victor Christensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122100 Gustav Erik Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122100 Gustav Erik Rasmussen Dalum Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
130457 Laurits Rindal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130457 Laurits Rindal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130458 Tobias Juul Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130458 Tobias Juul Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50200 Jesper Knudsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50200 Jesper Knudsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen