Grænsepokalskydning 15m 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112427 Louise Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen