Grænsepokalskydning 15m 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Rødekro Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127595 Tina Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108571 Toke Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127627 Petroula Giannoulakou Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133700 Ellen Dedenroth-Schou Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116430 Victor Melchart Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127916 Paula Volintirn Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113043 Christian Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121641 Christian Jæger Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123814 Kristrian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen